|
|
3
-
Men's Gym
8 AM
–
10:30 AM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls at St. Catherine vs St Joan
9:50 AM
–
10:50 AM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Bitty Basketball
10:30 AM
–
12 PM
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys at St Catherine vs St Mary B
12:20 PM
–
1:20 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
|
|
|
6
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys vs St. Francis GLD
5 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at Pope John
5:30 PM
(Pope John XXIII School, Washington Street, Evanston, IL)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls - Practice
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
Basketball - StN 8th Boys at Pope John
6:30 PM
(Pope John XXIII School, Washington Street, Evanston, IL)
-
CYO Basketball
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, Northbrook IL)
|
7
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys - Practice
2:45 PM
–
3:15 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys vs OLPH WH
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL)
-
Basketball - StN 8th Boys - Practice
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
CYO Practice
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
|
|
|
10
-
Men's Gym
8 AM
–
10:30 AM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
-
Bitty Basketball
10:30 AM
–
12 PM
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys at OLPH vs Faith Hope
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Our Lady of Perpetual Help School, 1123 Church St, Glenview, IL 60025, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls at OLPH vs St Francis W
4:20 PM
–
5:20 PM
(Our Lady of Perpetual Help School, 1123 Church St, Glenview, IL 60025, USA)
|
|
|
|
14
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys - Practice
3:30 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL,)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls vs OLPH WH
5:30 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL)
-
Basketball - StN 8th Boys - Practice
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
CYO Practice
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
|
15
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls - Practice
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys vs St. Athanasius
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at OLPH BL
6 PM
(Our Lady of Perpetual Help School, 1123 Church St, Glenview, IL)
-
Basketball - StN 8th Boys at OLPH WH
7 PM
(Our Lady of Perpetual Help School, 1123 Church St, Glenview, IL)
|
|
|
|
|
20
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls - Practice
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL,)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys at Sacred Heart
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sacred Heart School, 1095 Gage St, Winnetka, IL 60093, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls - Practice
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys vs St. Catherine
6 PM
(Holy Cross School, Elder Lane, Deerfield, IL)
-
CYO Basketball
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, Northbrook IL)
|
21
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls at Faith Hope
4 PM
(Faith, Hope and Charity School, 180 Ridge Ave, Winnetka, IL 60093, USA)
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys vs Holy Cross
5:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
-
Basketball - StN 8th Boys vs Holy Cross
6:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave., Northbrook IL)
-
CYO Practice
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
|
22
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
School Board Family Night (NO GYM)
4:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
|
23
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
CII-3A Basketball - 2018 Playoffs
|
24
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Boys at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Basketball - HC-StN 6th Girls at SCL Tournament
2/21/2018
–
2/24/2018,
11:59 PM
(St. Catherine Laboure Catholic School, 3425 Thornwood Ave, Glenview, IL 60026, USA)
-
Men's Gym
8 AM
–
10:30 AM
(St. Norbert Gym, 1841 Walters Ave, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA)
-
Bitty Basketball
10:30 AM
–
12 PM
-
Basketball - HC-StN 5th Girls at St Athanasius
10:40 AM
–
11:40 AM
(Sacred Heart-Winnetka)
-
Basketball - StN 5th Boys at St Mary LF vs Pope John
5 PM
–
6 PM
(School of St Mary - Upper Grade Center, 185 E Illinois, Lake Forest, IL 60045, USA)
|
|
|
|
|